Isaac Arnault

Small Business Owner in Paris, France

Take my class

PhD. Board advisor in various tech, energy and music start-up companies. CEO @statesone_com, @etnyk_tm.

__

🐡 Bio

Aka: Zaki Chan

Birth: May 13, 1984

Place of Birth: Paris, FR

Raised in Africa

In Couple

0 Brother, 0 Sister, 2 Cactus

__

πŸ‘£ Mantras

β€’ "Think."

β€’ "Stay humble."

β€’ "Inspire others."

β€’ "Empower others."

β€’ "Know man's land."

β€’ "Do wrong to none."

β€’ "After one comes two or zero."

__

Let's connect!

LinkedIn: is.gd/k7oLRS

Twitter: is.gd/XtTbqJ

Twitch: is.gd/SCGGMc

  • #programming
  • #travel
  • #videogames