birchbehav

Student and Designer in Cardiff, United Kingdom

Visit my website

Online name: BirchBehav

Real name: Carter Birch

Nickname: Carlos

Gender: Male

Age: 24 (born 1992)

Sexuality: Gay

Home Location: Sussex, UK

Current Location: Cardiff, UK

Political views: Royalist (I like Queen Elizabeth II) however constitutional reforms are needed to promote democracy.

Religious views: Not part of any religion, but not an atheist either. I'll occasionally meditate.

Music: Like most music including electronic & synthesized music to classical.

Films: fight club, devil wears prada, along came a spider and silence of the lambs

  • Education
    • Cardiff School of Art & Design