Anavdeora

Anna in Saint Petersburg, Russia

Anavdeora

Anna in Saint Petersburg, Russia

Visit my website

Info:

Name: Anna Avdeeva
Nickname: Anavdeora ©
Date of Birth: 28.04.1988
Sister: Tanya Avdeeva (Tavdeera)
Favorite Game: "The Sims 3"