Alluring Apple

Las Vegas

Consider yourself lucky that I was born. Consider yourself even luckier that you met me. It's not everyday you meet a girl like me. Pretty, gorgeous, cute, and entirely aware that my supreme perfection is slowly beginning to melt your mind.

I'm Abbey ...I'm your cute little teen girlfriend, here to cheer you up & give your life a new meaning! I'm eighteen years old.I love to have fun, dance naked and jump around like a rabbit, lol! I love thongs, and I know you love to see me in them... I love to travel,tease, go shopping,masturbate, be with my friends & family and of course partying! I have long, silky, chestnut hair... I like to play with my pussy... a lot! I love hugging, especially when I sleep...

Alluring Apple's Quick Facts

Alias: AbbeyCums, Alluring Apple.
Date of Birth: November 20, 1994.
Home Town: Las Vegas, Nevada, USA.
Measurements: 32C
Height: 5'2
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Green

  • Work
    • Senior In High School
  • Education
    • Class Of 2013!