ajibola olayinka

Lagos, Nigeria

View my portfolio

Name: Ajibola Olayinka

Date of Birth : 11 th Febuary 1996

Nickname : Rhozario

Occupation: Student/ Publicist

  • #music
  • #soccer
  • #writing
  • #entrepreneurship
  • #food