Anna Smith

princess ;P in Санкт-Петербург, Россия

Anna Smith

princess ;P in Санкт-Петербург, Россия

Visit my website

Info:

Name: Anna Smith

Nickname: Anavdeora ©

Date of Birth: 28.04.1988

Status: Married to James Smith

Brothers/Sisters: Tanya Avdeeva (Tavdeera)

Smoking/Alcohol: No/Yes

​Favorite Music: Indie

​Favorite Game: "The Sims 3"

  • #thesims3
  • #freetime
  • #whiskey