Andi Mawardi

Freelance Web Designer in Jakarta, Indonesia

View my portfolio

Nickname: FractalShape
Birthday: May 2, 1994
Favorite Music Genre(s): Orchestra, Techno, Instrumental, J-Fusion, Pop, J-Pop, Folk (ex.: Celtic, Irish), Jazz, EDM, 8-bit.

Favorite Musician(s): Gust Sound Team, T-Square, etc.

  • #design
  • #music
  • #videogames
  • #technology
  • #webdevelopment
  • Education
    • Binus University