Andro Abd El-Malek Azmy

Shoubra

Nickname : D£DOO ッ

Birthday : 2/6/1992

Hometown : Shoubra,Cairo, Egypt

Religion : Christian - Orthodox

Political : Liberal

Education :

Primary : Al Joumhorya Primary

Prep : Salah Al-Din Prep

Secondary : Naser Secondary

College : Faculty of Commerce and Business Administration - Helwan Unvi.

◄ Contact Me ►

(Yahoo) : Andro_abdelmalek

(Hotmail) : Andro_abdelmalek

(Gmail) : Androabdelmalek

» Other Social Networks «

☺ [Facebook] : FB.Com/Andro.Abdelmalek

୦ [Twitter] : Twitter.Com/Androabdelmalek

† [Google+] : http://goplus.us/AndroAbdelmalek

◄ Ask Me ►http://ask.fm/AndroAbdelmale

  • Work
    • Internal Auditor at Family Co. For Transport
  • Education
    • Bachelor of commerce and Business Adminstration - Helwan Univ.