anjal pcy

Man Utd.

anjal pcy

Man Utd.

Woy, kenalin gua Role Player dari Chanyeol EXO-K. kalo mau kenal lebih deket lagi panggil anjal aja B) . hobby gua baca komik jepang naruto dll. trus nonton moto GP, bola, film action, horor. suka maen basket, badminton, kalo gk ada kerjaan.

Part of Fams #SOVLAK_FAMS #KFCROLEPLAYERS #ESSQUAD #EXOKAPAX #KETJUPFAMS #NOTGRP #BASKETRP #FAMSNEH #SUNDAUNITED.

selanjutnya bakal ditambah. berhubung gua suka MU jadi gua kasih gambar MU latarnya. gua juga part of #GGMU #VVC #REDDEVIL #MANCHUNIAN #GARISKERAS wks. di MU gua suka semuanya apalagi RVP menurut gua dia skillnya keren, trus makasih buat Sir Alex yg udh ngelatih MU sampe dapet gelar juara. gua harap David Moyes ngelatihnya bagus wks.

nih gua kasih bodata chanyeol, sorry ye copas google wks

Birth Name: Park Chan Yeol

Stage Name: Chanyeol

Super Power (Badge): Flame

Date of Birth: November 27, 1992

Height: 185 cm

Nationality: Korean

Position: Main Rapper, Vocalist

Specialties: Playing musical instruments (guitar, drum, bass, djembe), rap, acting

Blood Type: A

Fun Facts:

he was appeared in SNSD’s Genie MV (Japanese Version)
he shares room with Baekhyun
he joined SM in 2008 by Casting System
roommate Baekhyun said that Chanyeol’s breathing is way too loud! And on top of that, he does this loud sniffling thing before he falls asleep.
he’s a romantic person
the first idol group he ever got into was TVXQ. He liked U-Know Yunho the most
he appear in SNSD- TTS’s Twinkle alongside Baekhyun, Sehun, and Kai

salam cogan

#Brotherhood

#Solidarity

#Manchunian

  • Work
    • manager manchester
  • Education
    • Senior High School