A Reum Lee

A Reum Lee

Helloooooo Alleumi here~~~~ ^^ ✿

lemme introduce ma self

Stage Name: Ahreum (아름, アルム)
Birth Name: Lee Ah Reum (이아름)
Birthdate: April 19, 1994
Height: 167cm
Religion: Buddhist
Language: Japanese (Conversational)
Education: Hanlim Arts High School
Family: Two younger brothers and a younger sister

imma Korean pop singer.i was a vocalist and rapper of the girl group T-ara and the sub-unit T-ARA N4. im debuted with the group in 2012 with our fifth mini album Day By Day. i was already a trainee in the company prior to ma debut. i left both groups in July 2013 to pursue a solo career and i will debut on ma own early 2014.

follow ma twitter acc : @army__1004 ✿

LET'S BE FRIEND ^^