Aulia Nur Afifah

Name: Aulia Nur Afifah

Nickname: Uli, Lia, Ka-El

Born: 15 October 1997

Address: Banjaran RT06/RW07, Mangunsari, Sidomukti, Salatiga.

Bias: Suho (exo), Kim Taeyeon (Girls Generation), Entahlah,,, tapi aku juga suka IU/ Lee Jieun

Describe myself:

Unpredictable girls. At first impression you gotta say to yourself that i was look so arrogant and cold. but when you know me, you gonna say "Well, you are very talkative"

"I know, maybe because i was to quite when im alone"

contact me

Facebook: Aulia Nur Afifah

Twitter: tidak dicantumkan

Email: yah itulah ya