Baifern pibol

Bangkok,Thailand

Name : Pimchanok Lerwisetpibol
Nickname : Fern / Baifern
Date Of Birth : 30 September 1992
Height : 165 Cm
Hobbies : Draw, Piano
Status : Single
Edukation : Srinakarinwirot University

FILM

Aneung Kid Teung Pen Yang Ying (2009)
Meat Grinder (2009)
Power Kids (2009)
First Love (2010)
Bangkok Knockout (2010)
Love Summer (2011)
Suddenly It’s Magic (2012)
Friend Male (2013)

Drama Dan Serial Televisi

Wai Puan Guan Lah Fun Noina (2010)
Nak Su Phan Kao NiaW (2010)
Look Khon (2010)
Mon Ruk Mae Nam Moon (2011)
Arsoon Noy Nai Takieng Kaew (2012)
Look Mai Lark See(The Colorful Laces) (2013)