Mir MBLAQ

Mir MBLAQ

Birth Name : Bang Chul Yong

Birth Date : March 10, 1991

Blood Type : A

Height : 178cm

Weight : 60kg

Position : Rap, Dancer

Profession : Singer, Model, Dancer

Languages : Korean

Interests : Practicing jokes