it's me carbon

Real name: Christine Carbon

Name Use: Carbon Chan

Birth Day : January 14, 1995

Age : 17 yrs. old

Japanese Name : Chi i sa i ne

http://www.facebook.com/christine.carbon.90>>> add me on facebook:)<<


carbon_chan