FAKI CHAWNGTHU

Chaltlang,Aizawl,Mizoram

Peniel loveyou...#me#edicted#peniel#penielisym#peni_potter

Faki's Profile

Birthname:Lalfakawmi

Nickname:Faki/Tei/Fakawmi

Birthplace:Chaltlang Dawrkawn,Aizawl,Mizoram,India

Date of Birth:April 5,2001

Religion:Christian

Height:158.5 cm

Weight:45 kg

Blood Type:O

Family:Father,mother,two older brothers

Specialities:Acting,Mizo/Lushai

Hobby:Reading

Favorite number:18 and 8

Favorite place:Mizoram

Motto:As for me and my house we will serve the Lord

  • Education
    • Mount Carmel School,Aizawl