Kim Heechul 희님

SEOUL - 서울

Role Player and fake account of KIM HEECHUL from SUPER JUNIOR

Follow The real ONE Kim HeeChul @Heedictator_ and the real instagram @kimheenim

I love PETALS and I love ELF all the world 난 너희들을 사랑

#RealParody #KaumElite #VirtualClone

KIM HEECHUL BIOGRAPHY :

Real Name : ???-Kim Hee Chul (Kim Hui Cheol)
Stage Name or Nicknamed : Heechul, Heenim, Cinderella boy.
Chinese Name : ??? / Jin Xi Che
GRUP IDOL : Super Junior, SJ-T.
Birthdate : Seoul 1983 July 10
Specialist : Actor, Singer, Host and Model
Position : Visual in Super Junior, Rapper and Sub Vocal
Height : 179cm
Weight : 60kg
Blood Type : AB
Star Sign : Cancer
Talent Agency : SM Entertainment (SMEnt)

TV SHOWS
Youth Melody (CCTV, 2011)
I Am Legend (SBS, 2010, cameo)
Loving You a Thousand Times (SBS, 2009)
Golden Bride (SBS, 2007)
Bad Family (SBS, 2006)
Rainbow Romance (MBC, 2005)
Loveholic (KBS2, 2005)
Sharp 2 (KBS2, 2005)

Movies
Alvin and The Superband (2008, voice-over)
Attack on the Pin-Up Boys (2007)

Trivia
Education: Sang Ji Young University
Hobbies: Writing fairytales, computers and reading
KPOP group: Super Junior, Super Junior-T

REGARDS @wHeedictator 난 슈퍼 주니어를 사랑

  • Work
    • SINGER, ACTOR, MODEL
  • Education
    • SM Entertainment, SUPER JUINOR, SJM, SJT!!