Henita

Ketapang- Yogyakarta

Name : Henita

Nickname : Nichan / Nita

Age : 19 tahun

Place of birth : Ketapang, KalBar

Date of birth : 17 Juli 1993

Occupation : Student in Ahmad Dahlan’s University

Origin : Ketapang, KalBar

  • Education
    • Student in UAD