Lee Howon

OFFICIALROLEPLAYER of @hoya1991, Verified By @DazzlingCity_RP. Part of [ FΔVOR ] {@AS_P_Lizzy} 박수영의 멋진 남자 140119

Name: Hoya

Hangul: 호야

Birth Name: Lee Ho-Won (이호원)

Born: March 28, 1991

Birthplace: Changwon, South Gyeongsang Province, South Korea

Height: 178cm

Blood Type: AB

  • Work
    • Woollim Entertaiment