Alice C. Kohl

New York

Alice C. Kohl

New York

Birthdate: October 7, 1903 - New York City

Death: July 7, 1991 - New York City

Maiden Name: Alice Clifton Lehman

Husband: Paul Kohn a/k/a Paul Kohl

Siblings: 1 Brother, 2 Sisters

Children: 1, Son

Grandchildren: 1, Granddaughter

  • Work
    • Homemaker
  • Education
    • Bishop Thorpe, NYC, Cornell