Park Jung Soo

Seoul, South Korea

안녕하세요!! 저는 슈퍼주니어 이특 입니다!!

Roleplayer of Leader Leeteuk from Super Junior

내 트위터 @specialf1004 | The real one: @special1004

have question? ask me here askfm.com/specialf1004

Part of:

OTL™ #OneTrueLeader @OneTrueLeader

#RealStar @realstarparody_

#RealParody @ParodyIdol

#ImmaParody @ParodyFam

#ParodyIdolSM @PARODYIDOLSM

#SMTOWNRP @SMTOWNGLOBALRP

#SMLeaderRPs @SMLeaderRP

#SJSquad @SJBaseCamp_RP

#SJHSquad @SJH_Basecamp

#ELFSquad @ELFBaseCamp

#SMdorm @SMdorm_RPs

#KaumElite @KAUM_ELITE

#Kadirers @LeeteukRPs

#CPGroup @ChoiParkGroups

Leeteuk's Profile

Birth Name: Park Jung Soo (박정수)

Stage Name: Leeteuk, Eeteuk (이특)

Chinese Name: 李特 (Li Te), 朴正洙

Date of Birth July 1, 1983

Height: 178 cm

Weight: 59 kg

Blood Type: A

Favourite Colour : White

Family: parents, older sister Park Inyoung

Educati

  • Work
    • Super Junior