Meanfhan Sangkhum

Hello my name is Meanfhan Sangkhum

Nickname: Sorn

Age: 18 years old

Birth date: April, 14th, 1994

Height: 160 cm. Weight: 60 kg.

Homeland: Chainat

Education:

Ø Chainat Technical College

Ø Faculty : Business Computer

Ø Student ID: 5532040040

Hobby: play foot ball

Favorite dishes: KFC, Coffee

Favorite color: Black