Lee Hi

Hi thur ! I'm Lee Hayi ( well duh , obviously a roleplayer . she's too cute to be here on twitter . ) Lets say i'm #96Liner and I'm a singer from YG Entertainment . I love to sing ( obviously ) and dance . And cuddling with asdfghjklchanyeollkjhgfdsa . i'm the 2nd admin of @_MilkShakeRP . i'm cute and outgoing . I'm YG aegi hayii . Kaistal's baby hayi . Kenny 's grandchild , Minhyun 's saeng , Luludeer's annoying cousin and Chanyeol 's kitty girlfriend ( #17JAN13 ) .

------------------------------

Real name: Lee Ha Yi

Stage name: Lee Hi

Birthday: September 23 , 1996

Birthplace: Kyunggi-do Bucheon

Height: 156 cm.

Weight: 45 Kg.

Lee Hi was SBS' KPOP Survival Runner-up in 2011 . She debuted with the single ' 1 2 3 4 ' under YG Entertainment released on October 28th of 2012 and reached #1 with the first week sales of 667 , 549 downloads . Following the career of her solo debut , Lee Hi is expected to become a member of upcoming girlgroup SuPearls managed by the same entertainment agency .