Mohsin Shaikh

Sauidi Arabia

I am Mohsin Shaikh as i know that I am special and there's no one else out there that's like me... so enjoy! (smile)

I was born in Mumbai 29 September 1989 I had a very simple and happy childhood, and my only sibling, my younger Sister, would appear one year later after my own birth.

Like my dad, I am introverted and am perfectly happy watching quality movies or using a personal computer during my spare time.I lived in Mumbai For one year before I came to Saudi Arabia, Middle East, and then moved to Dubai since my high school graduation.

Becoming a Social Worker/full-time ministry has become my plan, especially when I like working with special needs Kids. I planned in working in the field of Hospitality,After completed my graduation, Finally, i decided to go a wonderful place Pune. to meet my Dreamy girl and choti Madhuri Dixit vaishnavi patil. which i am planing since 1 year.

-------------------------------------------------------------------
Nicknames: Same as Mohsin Shaikh
Nationality: Indian
Religion: Muslim

Heroes: My Father
Interests: writings, swimming, going to the beach and getting a master's
Expertise: Occupation: Student
Industry: Hospitality

Graduated from: Graduated from:
Santa Monica College (June 2013) to (Present)
ABK Union High School AMU Aligarh (June 2008)

religion: Islaam-

Favorite Musical Artists: Akon
Favorite Songs: i wish i was be your lover.

Favorite Movies: 3Idiots: Final Destination
Favorite Actors: Sonakshi Sinha

Favorite TV Shows: So you think you can dance
Favorite Channels: Mtv India
Characters you relate to: Batman

  • Work
    • Hospitality
  • Education
    • Graduate