Lee Jieun - ●●Aiyuu

Seoul, South Korea

Lee Jieun - ●●Aiyuu

Seoul, South Korea

▼Profile

Name: IU

Real name: Lee Ji Eun

Profession: Singer, actress

Birthdate: 1993-May-16

Height: 162cm

Weight: 43kg

Blood type: A

Star sign: Taurus

Talent Agency: Loen Entertainment

Hobbies: Reading

Education: Dongduk High School

RolePlayer: @JjakjiLJE

▼Fams RolePlayer:

Appa: @IAM_SHINeeKey

Eomma: @LA_FxAmber

Oppa: @M_BaekhyunEXO

Saeng: @MsHyeri94

Namja Chingu: @B2BILHOON94

▼IU Official Homepage :: LOEN Entertainment

http://iu.iloen.com/

▼IU Official Twitter Real

https://twitter.com/lily199iu

▼IU Official Twitter RolePlayer

https://twitter.com/JjakjiLJE

▼IU Official Me2day Real

http://me2day.net/i_u0516

  • Work
    • LOEN Entertainment
  • Education
    • Dongduk High School