Choi Jinri

ROLEPLAYER WORLD

Choi Jinri

ROLEPLAYER WORLD

SULLI'S PROFILE

Stage Name: Sulli (엠바)

Real Name: Choi Jin Ri (최진리)

Birthday: March 29th, 1994

Ethnicity: Korean

Height: 169 CM

Casted: 2005 S.M. Casting System

Hobbies/Specialties: Singing, Chinese, Dance

Television Shows
Koala
The Ballad of Seo-dong (As Young Princess Sun-hwa)
Love Needs A Miracle (As Na Sun Ju)
Vacation (As Jin Joo)
Drama City (As No Kkot-Boon)

Movies
Punch Lady (As Gwak Chun Sim)
BABO (As Young Ji-ho)
Sammy's Adventures: The Secret Passage (As Shelly)

Mommy:@sistarsemox;@tiwffanys;@danceryurikwon <3

Ma lovely:@ljeeuns;@fakeahraw;@4mhyuwn <3

XOXO!

  • Work
    • SM.Entertaiment